На Dr. Fischer
Russian Art & Icons
Thursday, 13 November 2014

A enamel vase decorated with scrolling foliate on stippled ground. Bearing pseudo Russian hallmarks for Feodor Rückert. 13.5 cm high.
gestempelt Feodor Rückert, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

Catalogueprice: 3.500 - 4.500 €